10U STATE RANKINGS

Placement in the GSL State Tournament will be determined by each teams’ ranking tallied up after each tournament. Choose your division to see current State Rankings.

9U State Rankings

10U State Rankings

11U State Rankings

12U State Rankings

13U State Rankings

14U State Rankings

 

10U AAATeamTotal PointsWins(10)Losses(0)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze 1(10)Entry(10)Playing UpWins(10)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze 1(10)Entry(10)Playing Up
1Renton Rebels11050011500500000100
2Eastside Select Red10040011400500000100
3Seattle Senators65202112010002500100
4Bulldogs6531011300025000100
5Shoreline Royals6531011300002500100
6West Seattle Reds6531011300025000100
7Oly Dawgs5034011300000100100
8Mercer Island Thunder4022011200000100100
9Seattle Islanders35221120500000100
10Hillcrest Baseball25111110500000100
11Stilly Venom20120110000000100
12LW Select 10U20120110000000100
13Baden Bombers 10u20120110000000100
14TNP Canada 10U20120110000000100
15Twin Pines20120110000000100
16Gators 1502110500000100
17Bainbridge Mavericks1502110500000100
10U MajorsTeamTotal PointsWins(10)Losses(0)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze 1(10)Entry(10)Playing UpWins(10)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze 1(10)Entry(10)Playing Up
Rijo Athletics1003301113005000001010
Washington A's1003010000000100
1Bulldogs 10u5522011200025000100

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top