***If viewing on phone turn sideways to see rankings.

12u AAA
12u Majors


 

12U AAA RankTeamWins(10)LossesTies(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze(10)Entry(10)Total
1Montesano Bulldogs717116145
2SWAT Salem67014125
3Vikings Baseball55013120
4Sandberg40011100
5Untouchables40011100
6City Gold3401275
7Gig Harbor Vikings431375
8Power3201165
9Aldergrove Dodgers2111160
10Bothell BBC2201155
11Sluggers Baseball340250
12Futures Premier2601250
13Seattle Bombers2201140
14Shoreline Wave210130
15Grays Harbor Tides210130
16West Seattle Steelheads111125
17Climbers050220
18Seattle Select Purple120120
19Gators060220
20Futures060220
21NW Blaze060220
22Westside Baseball030110
23Stods Titans030110
Portland BBC2201
Enumclaw Hornets1201
12U Majors RankTeamWins(10)LossesTies(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze(10)Entry(10)Total
1Bainbridge Mavericks102023230
2Eastside Select910113195
3Rippers Baseball890115180
4Valley Bombers76224170
5Rock Creek711112170
6RIPs Brewers74013150
7Stods Vipers511112135
8Cascade Crush43213105
9Sandberg431112100
10Rijo 11u40011100
11Lynden Baseball40011100
12City Navy3011195
13F.O.C Bears541385
14Spartans-12u Green2201155
15PSP Baseball300140
16Washington A's2201140
17Blackout Baseball210130
18Vikings Baseball150230
19Prospect U210130
20Camas Shredders120120
212018 IBC 12u060220
22Seattle Select Black120120
23Seattle Select Purple130120
Top