***If viewing on phone turn sideways to see rankings.

13u AAA
13u Majors


 

13u AAA RankTeamWins(10)LossesTies(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze(10)Entry(10)Total
1City Gold80022200
2South Sound Bombers62012130
3RCR Rebels540112120
4Vikings64013115
5Choppers37013115
6NW Reign Back50011110
7Crimson Cannons5201295
8Untouchables4701490
9NW Blaze4301285
10Demarini Renegades4401285
11NW Reign Silver4401285
12MVP Baseball4401285
13Tacoma Raptors3101165
14North County Select2501265
15Saints2411255
16Olympia Cubs2201155
17Rochester Renegades321255
18Rippers BBC Gold330250
19Snoqualmie Valley Wildcats2501250
20Warriors BC330250
21Mavericks Red210130
22City White150230
23Grays Harbor Bearcats210130
24TC Saints1301130
25Portland BBC1301130
26Silverdale Sluggers111125
27Eastside Huskies120120
28Tugs Premier West120120
29MAC Baseball060220
30CVAC Wildcats120120
31Maverick's Black030110
32Tugs Premier East030110
13U Majors RankTeamWins(10)LossesTies(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze(10)Entry(10)Total
1D-Jaxx75023200
2KOA Baseball82013160
3F.O.C. Bears620112155
4Vikings Baseball65013115
5New Level Xtreme40011100
6Washington A's Purple5201295
7NWDS3011195
8City Navy3001190
9Narrows451375
10TC Saints3801370
11Rock Creek3101165
12NW Naturals White2101155
13Washington A's Gold222250
14Rijo Black201135
15Bulldogs Blue200130
16Rijo White210130
17NW Bandits210130
18WW Sweets111125
19Rippers Baseball Black111125
20Cascade Crush Green120120
21Washington Select Premier120120
22FCA Black130120
23Kitsap Osprey060220
24Seattle Select Black120120
25Laces Baseball060220
26FCA Cardinal120120
27Nainamo Pirates030110
Top