9U RankTeamWins(10)LossesTies(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)Bronze 1(10)Entry(10)Total Points
1PSP Baseball 9U1110213265
2Stods Cobras92023220
3Sumner Bulldogs65214135
4Diamondjaxx40011100
5Rain City Royals40011100
6Showtime2311295
7Rock Creek Select4701395
8SBC Spartans Green3311280
9Oly Dawgs3401275
10Renton Rebels 9U2411270
11Issaquah BBC3101165
12North Seattle Rainiers420260
13Elma Outlaws260350
14Lake Washington Select210130
15West Seattle All Stars210130
16Rampage210130
17Twin Pines - Grey220130
18DeMarini Renegades1301130
19Kenewick Express111125
20Silverdale Sluggers111125
21PSP Baseball 8U120120
22Seattle Sockeyes120120
23Untouchables120120
24Washington A's120120
25Langley Baseball030110
26High Sox030110
27West Seattle Steelheads030110
28NE Seattle Pilots030110
29Diamond Kings030110

Receive our Weekly Newsletter

Top