Cam Christian Memorial

June 5th through June 9th
Auburn, WA | Tacoma, WA | Renton, WA | Federal Way, WA | Seattle, WA | Olympia, WA |

TOURNAMENT INFORMATION

  • AGE DIVISIONS15U,16U,18U
  • ENTRY FEE$750.00
  • GUARANTEE4 games
  • BATSMetal or Wood
  • FORMAT3 pool play games, single elimination brackets and consolation games.
  • FIELDSAuburn, Auburn Riverside, Auburn Mountainview, Emerald Ridge and Bellarmine Prep High School, Todd Beamer, Liberty High School,
  • SCHEDULEAll teams must be ready to play Wednesday by 5:00pm
  • GATE FEE$3.00
Register Now Tournkey Login

3rd Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Who’s Coming

Avail.15U DivisionCity, State16U DivisionCity, State18U DivisionCity, State
1TugsTacoma, WAShowtime NorthPuyallup, WAWestside HammersSeattle, WA
2Tugs PremierTacoma, WASlugger BaseballSilverdale, WATugsTacoma, WA
3Stilly VenomArlington, WARippersRedmond, WATugs College PrepTacoma, WA
4Prospect United ShowcaseKent, WATugs PremierTacoma, WA
5Rock CreekRavensdale, WAShowtime NorthPuyallup, WA
6Woodinville BBCWoodinville, WAShowtime College Prep NorthPuyallup, WA
7Boys of SummerBellevue, WAAvengersEnumclaw, WA
8Rijo AthleticsWoodinville, WANew Level 18UPuyallup, WA
9NW NaturalsSammamish, WA
10Seattle WaveLynnwood, WA
11Rock Creek EliteRavensdale, WA
12TC Saints NationalsLacey, WA
13Diamond Sports ElitePuyallup, WA
14GatorsPuyallup, WA
15Prospect United PremierKent, WA
16Boys of SummerBellevue, WA
17Rijo AthleticsWoodinville, WA
18
19
20

Participants

Avail.16U Division18U Division
1Laces BaseballSeattle Gladiators
2Seattle GladiatorsRock Creek Select
3AvengersBoys of Summer White
4GatorsCrimson Cannons
5TC SaintsGators
6Showtime NorthNW Tugs
7Showtime Junior PrepNorthwest Reign Black
8Baseball Beyond BordersPC Diamond Jaxx 2019s
9Bulldogs WhiteVictoria Eagles
10Olympia BBCRIPs Brewers
11Hanford FlamesNW Reign Silver
12Westside HammersShowtime 18U - South
13Washington RushBaseball Beyond Borders
14Reality Sports 15UPrimetime
15City GoldWollochet BBC
16Crimson CannonsSeattle Select Showcase
17DiablosPuyallup Knights
18NW Reign SilverMAC Baseball
19DeMarini RenegadesOak Harbor Purple
20Columbia Basin River Dogs
21
22
23
24
WAITLISTWAITLISTWAITLIST

Schedules/Scores

Coming Soon…

Receive our Weekly Newsletter

Top