#EarnIt Tournament – AEF

June 19th through June 23th
Tacoma, WA | Federal Way, WA | Enumclaw, WA | Puyallup, WA | Olympia, WA | Seattle, WA

Weather Updates

TOURNAMENT INFORMATION

Register Now Tournkey Login

Learn More: https://www.austeneverettfoundation.org/

 

3rd Annual #EarnIt Tournament – Austin Everrett Foundation

Who’s Coming

#15U DivisionCity, State16U DivisionCity, State18U DivisionCity, State
1Kitsap RebelsSilverdale, WASaints ElitePuyallup, WATugsTacoma, WA
2TugsTacoma, WAAces BaseballSnohomish, WAAvengersEnumclaw, WA
3Dragons Elite White - 14USammamish, WATC SaintsLacey, WATC Saints NationalsLacey, WA
4City GoldSeattle, WANorthwest ReignPuyallup, WADiamond Sports ElitePuyallup, WA
5Buzz BaseballFederal Way, WASlugger BaseballSilverdale, WAGatorsPuyallup, WA
6Crimson CannonsKent, WACity NavySeattle, WAMAC BaseballChehalis, WA
7WA Select WarriorsKent, WAPrimetime BaseballBattle Ground, WA
8Olympia BBCOlympia, WAOlympia BBCOlympia, WA
9Bulldogs RedPuyallup, WANW Reign SilverPuyallup, WA
10Idaho Prospect BaseballCaldwell, IDVolkswagen of OlympiaOlympia, WA
11Prospect U - NelsonAuburn, WAQAB RenegadesPort Orchard, WA
12Miners BBCNewcastle, WAIdaho Prospect BaseballCaldwell, ID
13Kelso Baseball ClubKelso, WA
14Seattle Select Showcase 17USeattle, WA
15Seattle SelectSeattle, WA
16Colts Baseball ClubUniversity Place, WA

Participants

Avail.15U Division16U Division18U Division18U Division
1Kelso BaseballBulldogs WhiteAces BaseballPro Player Supply
2Prospect United Showcase 15UDiablosAvengersPuyallup Knights
3Saints BaseballGatorsBoys of Summer WhiteRiver City Athletics
4TC SaintsNW Reign BlackCrimson CannonsSeattle Gladiators
5Washington RushNW Reign SilverDiamond Sports 18U EliteSeattle Wave
6DIVISION FULLOlympia BBCDragons Elite BBCShowtime 18U - South
7PC Diamond Jaxx 2020sFCA BlackShowtime CP - Oregon
8Prospect U ShowcaseFederal Way KnightsSpokane Bandits
9Seattle Select BlackGatorsTC Saints Americans
10Showtime SouthNorth Idaho Black SoxTC Saints Nationals
11Spokane Expos 15UNW NaturalsTugs College Prep
12Spokane Expos 16UNW Reign PurpleTugs Premier
13TimberjacksNW Reign SilverWenatchee Valley Apple Packers
14DIVISION FULLNW TugsWest Hill Vipers
15Oak Harbor PurpleDIVISION FULL

Schedules/Scores

Coming Soon…

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top