GSL State Tournament

June 27th through June 30th (Champo TBD)
Olympia, WA | Centralia, WA | Tacoma, WA | Federal Way, WA | Puyallup, WA

Weather Updates

TOURNAMENT INFORMATION

Register Now Tournkey Login

3rd Annual GSL State Tounament

Who’s Coming

#15U DivisionCity, State16U DivisionCity, State18U DivisionCity, State
1Kitsap RebelsSilverdale, WAKitsap RebelsSilverdale, WAAces Baseball ClubSnohomish, WA
2Northwest ReignPuyallup, WARiver City AthleticsKennewick, WAFCA College ShowcaseWoodinville, WA
3Slugger BaseballSilverdale, WASaints ElitePuyallup, WAFederal Way KnightsFederal Way, WA
4TugsTacoma, WAShowtime NorthPuyallup, WATugsTacoma, WA
5Tugs PremierTacoma, WAAvengersEnumclaw, WATugs College PrepTacoma, WA
6Victoria MarinersVictoria, BCNW Futures 16U BlackVancouver, WATugs PremierTacoma, WA
7Laces BaseballEverett, WAAces BaseballSnohomish, WAPasco FuryPasco, WA
8Prospect United RegionalKent, WALaces ShowcaseEverett, WAShowtime SouthBattle Ground, WA
9Langley Jr. BlazeLangley, BCTC SaintsLacey, WAWest Hills VipersBremerton, WA
10Aces BaseballSnohomish, WANW Diamond SportsPortland, ORWA Rush WhiteEverett, WA
11Prospect United - EibelKent, WAGunderson Baseball OrangePortland, ORSeattle WaveLynnwood, WA
12North Idaho Black SoxCoeur d'Alene, IDGunderson Baseball BlackPortland, ORNW Futures 17U BlackVancouver, WA
13Buzz BaseballFederal Way, WAOlympia BBCOlympia, WAShowtime NorthPuyallup, WA
14BulldogsPuyallup, WAFCA BlackWoodinville, WAProspect U PremierKent, WA
15Renegades BaseballPort Orchard, WAProspect U - NelsonAuburn, WAPrimetime BaseballBattle Ground, WA
16Crimson CannonsKent, WABBB KingsKent, WAOlympia BBCOlympia, WA
17New Level Diamond JaxxPuyallup, WAMiners BBCNewcastle, WA
18Crimson CannonsKent, WAVolkswagen of OlympiaOlympia, WA
19Expos WhiteSpokane, WA
20North Seattle RainiersSeattle, WA
21ESC TigersAuburn, WA
22BBB KingsKent, WA
23Seattle Select Showcase 18USeattle, WA
24Colts Baseball ClubUniversity Place, WA
Westside Hammers 17USeattle, WA

Participants

Avail.15U Division16U Division18U Division
1Aces Ball ClubAvengersESC Tigers Gold
2Bulldogs EliteBainbridge MavericksESC Tigers Green
3DeMarini RenegadesDiablosFCA Cardinal
4Saints BaseballDragons Elite BlueMiners Baseball Club
5Snohomish SoxFCA CardinalNW Reign Silver
6TC SaintsLaces BaseballNW Tugs
7Tugs EliteOlympia BBCPasco Fury
8Tugs PremierPC Diamond Jaxx 2020sPC Diamond Jaxx 2019s
9Washington RushSandberg ExtremePrimetime
10Seattle Select 16U BlackProplayer Baseball
11Showtime Junior PrepProspect U Showcase Premier
12Showtime NorthRIPs Brewers
13DIVISION FULLSpokane ExposSeattle Gladiators
14TC SaintsSeattle Wave
15TimberjacksTugs College Prep
16Tugs Premier
17DIVISION FULLWA Rush Blue
18West Hills Vipers
19Wollochet BBC
20PC Diamond Jaxx 2018s
21The Yard
22
23
24
DIVISION FULL

Schedules/Scores

Coming Soon…

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top