September 17th: The youth and high school schedules have been set for the 2021 tournament season. Our indoor events over the winter have all been approved (always subject to change) and registrations for all events will open up October 1st. All entry fees paid prior to Jan. 1st are 100% refundable or creditable if an event is postponed due to COVID-19. All teams will also be eligible to receive a $50.00 discount when paying prior to January 1st. Teams paying between January 1st and two weeks prior to the event will all pay full price. Registration fees collected within two weeks of an event will have additional fees.

13U STATE RANKINGS

Placement in the GSL State Tournament will be determined by each teams’ ranking tallied up after each tournament. Choose your division to see current State Rankings. These ranking have been updated to reflect those participating in the GSL State Tournament. CLICK TO VIEW TOURNAMENT

9U State Rankings

10U State Rankings

11U State Rankings

12U State Rankings

13U State Rankings

14U State Rankings

 


13U Majors State Rankings

13U MajorsPointsWins(10)Loss(0)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)
South Sound Avalanche904001000
New Level Djaxx803101000
PSP Powerhouse Diaz752011000
Ridge Baseball553100100
New Level Xtreme Fischlin351200100
Barnstormers252410000
Slugger Baseball202200000
Saints101200000
Rippers Black00300000


13u AAA State Rankings

13U AAAPointsWinLossTiesGold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)
SBC Spartans803001000
Harbor Hit Dogs452100100
UP Vikings202100000
Dragons Elite101200000
Seattle Rawlings Tigers Black00200000
Seattle Rawlings Tigers Orange00200000

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top