ALL EVENTS THROUGH APRIL 12TH ARE CANCELLED DUE TO COVID – 19 HEALTH CONCERNS. WE WILL REEVALUATE THE STATUS OF OUR EVENTS ON APRIL 13TH. ALL HIGH SCHOOL EVENTS ARE CURRENTLY ON AS SCHEDULED. WE ENCOURAGE ALL COACHES, PLAYERS, AND PARENTS TO FOLLOW OUR SOCIAL MEDIAS FOR ALL EVENT UPDATES.

13U STATE RANKINGS

Placement in the GSL State Tournament will be determined by each teams’ ranking tallied up after each tournament. Choose your division to see current State Rankings. These ranking have been updated to reflect those participating in the GSL State Tournament. CLICK TO VIEW TOURNAMENT

9U State Rankings

10U State Rankings

11U State Rankings

12U State Rankings

13U State Rankings

14U State Rankings

 


13U Majors State Rankings

13U MajorsPointsWins(10)Loss(0)Ties(5)Gold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)
South Sound Avalanche904001000
New Level Djaxx803101000
PSP Powerhouse Diaz752011000
Ridge Baseball553100100
New Level Xtreme Fischlin351200100
Barnstormers252410000
Slugger Baseball202200000
Saints101200000
Rippers Black00300000


13u AAA State Rankings

13U AAAPointsWinLossTiesGold 1(50)Gold 2(25)Silver 1(25)Silver 2(10)
SBC Spartans803001000
Harbor Hit Dogs452100100
UP Vikings202100000
Dragons Elite101200000
Seattle Rawlings Tigers Black00200000
Seattle Rawlings Tigers Orange00200000

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top