5th Annual GSL All State Games

August 3rd through August 4th
Puyallup, WA

TOURNAMENT INFORMATION

Register Now

2019 All State Games

presented by Northwest Elite Baseball

This is an invite-only event for players who have been recognized for their hard work on and off the field. In addition to playing with top players from throughout the Northwest, players will be evaluated for a chance to play with a Northwest Elite Travel Team the following summer!

DATES:

  • Saturday, August 3rd: 13U and 14U
  • Sunday, August 4th: 9U, 10U, 11U, and 12U

WHAT TO WEAR:

  • All players can wear their summer teams’ jersey and hat – we will provide an All State Games shirt but not meant for use in games.
  • We encourage all players to wear white pants – not mandatory.

WHAT TO BRING:

  • All games will be played with the following bats: USA Stamped, BBCOR, or Wood.

Homerun Derby:

  • The Homerun Derby will have no bat restrictions.

 

Tacoma Rainiers ALL STATE GAMES Special:

Take advantage of the summer with this great offer for our All State Players and Families. Watch as the Tacoma Rainiers take on the Iowa Cubs August 3rd (7:05 PM) and August 4th (1:35 PM).

RESERVE YOUR SEAT ➡️ https://www.wertacoma.com/gslallstate/

TO RSVP: Contact Caitlin Calnan | (253) 761-5624 | ccalnan@wertacoma.com

 

 

All State Games 2019 Players

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UJonahAaseCatcher1B/CFCascade CrushTeam GSL
12UXavierAhrensCatcherSSUP VikingsTeam East Coast
11URoderickAldridge1B3BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
12UWarnerAndersonCatcher1BNisqually EliteTeam PNW
10UDawsynAnderson1BCFNorthwest BlazeTeam NWE
9UKacinArndtCatcherSSShelton ClimbersTeam WCP
9UChaseAttebery3BSSNarrowsTeam NWE
9UChaseAttebery3BSSNarrowsTeam NWE
11UAidanBaker1BRFPSP BaseballTeam GSL
12UConner BallCatcherSSSBC Spartans WhiteTeam West Coast
11UEvanBarnes2BSSNW Reign BlackTEAM NWE
11UJaydenBarrettCF2BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
12UBradenBartholomaeSSCatcherSBC Spartans GreenTeam West Coast
12UMicahBartleSSCatcherNW NaturalsTeam WCP
10UTuckerBartlett3B1BRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
11UTravisBeamCatcherRFWashington A'sTeam WCP
9UAaronBeckerCF1BNew Level ExtremeTeam NWE
14UChasonBeltranCatcher2BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
10UChaseBeninger3B1BNW BlazeTeam NWE
12UAndrewBergman2B3B/LFUP VikingsTeam East Coast
11UHudsonBorg 2BCFNW Reign SilverTeam NWE
11UBryceBottemiller 1B3BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11URyderBowmanCFLFWA RushTeam WCP
13UPrestonBrennerSS3BTugs PremierTeam GSL
13UJacobBresnahanCF1BNW ReignTeam GSL
14UJacksonBrienenCatcher1BUntouchablesTeam NWE
12UNolanBriley2BCFNew Level KingsTeam PNW
12UJaxxBrubaker2BSSMVP BaseballTeam PNW
14UDaneBrubaker3BSSMVP BaseballTeam GSL
10UMaddenBryantCFSSNarrowsTeam GSL
12UChristopherButcher1BCatcher/LFLaurch Mountain LLTeam NWE
9UElijahButler3BLFSandLOT SlidersTeam WCP
11UKoiCalhounCF2BNW Reign BlackTeam NWE
14ULeyonCamantigueSSCFWashington RushTeam PNW
12UMicahCarlson1B3BFutures PremierTeam NWE
12UCarsonCarnriteCatcherCIFStods HornetsTeam West Coast
10UKoichiCastroSSCatcherNW BlazeTeam NWE
14UAlexChamberlainCatcher1B/RFWashington A'sTeam WCP
14UIanChilsonCatcher1B/3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
12UMasonChittickSSCatcherNisqually EliteTeam PNW
14ULiamChristensenLF3BWashington A's PurpleTeam PNW
11UGavinClarkSSCatcherPSP BaseballTeam GSL
12UJosephCostanti3BSSUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UMichaelCounsilCatcher3BUntouchablesTeam East Coast
9UAdamCraigSSCatcherEastside SelectTeam GSL
13UClaytonCrooks3BCatcherWildcatsTeam GSL
13UCodyCummings1BCatcherUntouchablesTeam NWE
14UJacobDahlmanCatcher3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
12UDylanDanielsen3B1BBulldogs NavyTeam GSL
14UDomenicDeCarloLFCFUP VikingsTeam PNW
14UNoahDeese3B1BRenegadesTeam NWE
14UAsherDeLeo1BCatcherRijo AthleticsTeam NWE
14UKadenDelos Santos-TupouCatcher2BSeattle TidesTeam NWE
14UMasonDevinneyLF3BRijo AthleticsTeam NWE
11UMikeDonabedian2BCatcherRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
9UCalvinDosettLFRFNW ReignTeam PNW
11UTylerDucharme3BCatcherNW Reign BlackTeam NWE
11UMattsonDucharme2BSSPower BaseballTeam PNW
12UTjDunlap IIISSCFGrays Harbor TideTeam PNW
11UCamdenEddings Catcher1B/3BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
13UColeEdwardsCatcherSSSluggersTeam GSL
14UZachEdwardsCFSSQAB RenegadesTeam NWE
12UPaytonEklund2BCFNPA Futures PremierTeam WCP
14UKyleEstrada2BSSSaintsTeam NWE
11USeanEvans3B1BRock Creek selectTeam West Coast
11UNolanFaheySS3BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
14UEmilioFelicianoSS3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
11UBraydenFentonLF1BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
14UKalebFitzpatrickSS3BBulldogsTeam GSL
11UBraydenFlaugherCatcher2BNew Level Djaxx PrimeTeam GSL
12UJosephFloydSSCatcherSandbergTeam East Coast
11UChadFretts2BSSGH TideTeam West Coast
13UAJGaspar3B1BGatorsTeam NWE
13UAJGasper3B1BGatorsTeam NWE
12UBenjaminGinnisSSCatcherUP VikingsTeam East Coast
11UAustinGlivarCatcher3BNW Reign SilverTeam NWE
12UCameronGreenCF3BGrays Harbor TideTeam PNW
9UCollinGrubbs1B3BLiberty SelectTeam GSL
14UMicahHaglerCatcher3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UMichaelHallCatcherLFWashington A'sTeam WCP
12UIsaacHallamSS1BRippersTeam East Coast
11UDavidHammonds Jr2BSSPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UJaxonHarpel3BSSWarriorsTeam WCP
11UCooperHebertCF2BBulldogsTeam GSL
14URyanHegel3B1BWashington SelectTeam PNW
11UBlakeHeryfordSSCatcherBlack Hills NationalsTeam GSL
11UBrettHeryford1B3BBlack Hills NationalsTeam GSL
12UMarcusHibpshmanSSCFSBC Spartans WhiteTeam West Coast
14UAndrewHiltonCatcher3BRival BaseballTeam NWE
14UGavinHoeferCF1BNW NaturalsTeam GSL
11URyanHoerleCatcher2BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
14UColbyHolmdahl1BRHRijo AthleticsTeam NWE
9UZaydenHomann1BCFSandLOT SlidersTeam WCP
14USamHostetter2BCFWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
13UCadeHuffmanCatcherLFUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UJacobHulbertCFRFCascade CrushTeam GSL
9ULoganJohnson3BLFNew Level XtremeTeam NWE
12UTreyJoyceCatcher2B/OFDragons EliteTeam NWE
14UBrandonJunker3BSSWashington A'sTeam WCP
12UBrooksKapfhammerLF1BSBC Spartans WhiteTeam West Coast
13UAaronKaufmanSSCFRippersTeam GSL
14UCameronKeller2BLF/RFWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
11UJakeKennedy2B1BUP VikingsTeam WCP
12UNateKimmelSS2BRock CreekTeam West Coast
10UDavinKirkwoodSS2BOly DawgsTeam PNW
11UAydenKlineSS2BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
13UBlakeKlingerCF3BConquer BaseballTeam NWE
14UPaytonKnowlesSSCatcherHarbor RidgeTeam GSL
12UDrewKnuthCatcher3BBulldogs RedTeam GSL
13UJoeyKosko3B1BNW ReignTeam GSL
13UJosephKrahnerCatcher1BUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UJudeKromerSSCatcherNATeam NWE
11ULandonLangCatcher3BSBC Spartans GreenTeam NWE
12UEthanLankfordCatcher1BFW KnightsTeam NWE
13UBraydenLarsonSS2B/RHPNW ReignTeam GSL
13USinjonLash1B2B/RHPBaden BaseballTeam GSL
13URyderLoftisCatcherCFNWDSTeam GSL
14UTylerLogan1BLFNew Level XtremeTeam GSL
12UReeseLogsdonSS2BCity BaseballTeam GSL
11URyanLongCatcher3BPSP BaseballTeam GSL
13UZacharyLongSSCatcherGatorsTeam NWE
11ULandonLongnecker1BCFNisqually EliteTeam West Coast
10UQuintenLoomisCatcher2BNisqually Elite WhiteTeam NWE
12UDylanLudwigsen1BCFEastside SelectTeam NWE
12UParkerMadySSCatcherUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UFinnMagonegil2BSS/CFNPA Futures PremierTeam WCP
11UCharlieMakOF1BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11UMatthewMarquardtCF2BWA RushTeam WCP
12UJasonMarshall3BSSNL Diamond JaxxTeam WCP
11UTuckerMartinsCatcher3BNW Reign SilverTeam NWE
14UColeMcGuire2BSSUntouchablesTeam PNW
12UGraysonMeierCatcher3BFutures PremierTeam NWE
14UBradynMeltonSS2BShelton ClimbersTeam NWE
12UGabrielMeySSLFBulldogs NavyTeam GSL
11UChristopherMooreCatcherSSRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
10ULincolnMoore2BCFRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
12UChristianMorrisCatcher3B/SSNew Level Xtreme BlueTeam PNW
9UMaxNichczynskiSSCatcherRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
13UTrevonNichols3B1BConquer BaseballTeam NWE
14UEthanNicolay3B2B/SSNW NaturalsTeam GSL
13UWalkerNixon2B1BUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UPeytonNixonSSLFUntouchablesTeam NWE
12UYumaNoda2BCFStods HornetsTeam West Coast
14UJaydenNuezCFSSUntouchablesTeam PNW
12URoryO'ReilyOFFutures PremierTeam NWE
11UEllisOeltjenINFOFPSP BaseballTeam GSL
9UWillOeltjen1BCFPSP BaseballTeam PNW
10UGradyOsina3BCatcherAberdeen Black CatsTeam GSL
11UCadeOwenSS2BUP VikingsTeam WCP
12UJaydyn PalaciosCFLFNL Diamond JaxxTeam WCP
10UCooperParkinson2BRFOly DawgsTeam PNW
12UJoshParrishCatcher3BNew Level KingsTeam PNW
11UBrettPedersonSS2BNW ReignTeam NWE
12UParkerPeschelSS2BRock CreekTeam West Coast
12UDannerPhilbrick1BRFUntouchablesTeam East Coast
12UJaxsonPiersawlCF2B/SSBaden EliteTeam GSL
11UJakePolacek1BCatcherPSP BaseballTeam GSL
12UDanielPorrasCF1BNW BlazeTeam WCP
12UNoahPotucekSS2BNew Level KingsTeam PNW
10UCamdenPotucek2BSSUP VikingsTeam PNW
9UOwenPriceCatcher3B/OFPSP BaseballTeam PNW
11UCarterPuddy1B3BSouth Hill LL AllstarsTeam WCP
13UNolanRandall1BLaces BaseballTeam GSL
9URoyceReffett3BCFMoses Lake TomahawksTeam GSL
14ULukeReikensmeyerCatcher1BNW NaturalsTeam GSL
13UBraedonRequaCatcherSS/OFLace Baseball AcademyTeam GSL
13UDylanRichardson3B1BNWDSTeam GSL
11UDJRingenbachCatcherSS/1BPCR 11U BlueTeam NWE
11UBoRoberts1BCFSouth Thurston HitmenTeam WCP
10UJacksonRockSSCatcherRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
12UOwenRollingSS2BSeattle Select PurpleTeam West Coast
10USebastianSaidinSS3BWest SeattleTeam PNW
9UPrestonSanders2BCFEastside SelectTeam GSL
11UJustusSchmidtSS2BEllensburg BluesTeam West Coast
12UConnor SchunemanCFLFNW NaturalsTeam WCP
9UCadeSchunemanCatcher3BSBC SpartansTeam WCP
12UJusticeScottLFCFBulldogs RedTeam GSL
11UGavinSeifert2BSS/CFNW Reign BlackTeam NWE
14UBryanSfanos1BCFWashington A'sTeam WCP
10UBurkeShepardCatcherCFUP VikingsTeam PNW
13UAndrewShrader1B3BUntouchablesTeam NWE
9UDanielSleeterCatcherSSNarrowsTeam NWE
10UZacharySmithSS3BNarrowsTeam GSL
9UJacksonSpencerSS2BSBC SpartansTeam WCP
11UAlexanderStaffordCatcherSSCrew 12U / PSP Elite 11UTeam GSL
9UKadenStageSSCatcherNW ReignTeam PNW
12UBostonStanley3BLFNW BlazeTeam WCP
11UAaronStevens Jr1BCatcherSeattle SelectTeam PNW
12URileyStryer3B1BNW NaturalsTeam WCP
9URylanTaguchiCatcher3BEastside SelectTeam GSL
12UPrestonTakayama3BCatcherDragons EliteTeam NWE
9UWilliamTipperyCatcher1BNarrowsTeam NWE
14UDominickTruschelCatcher1BUntouchablesTeam PNW
13UGrantVessey1BLFConquer BaseballTeam NWE
11UWyattVincentCFSSWarriorsTeam WCP
14UTritonVitaleRFLFFW KnightsTeam GSL
9UKadenVoss1BSSEastside SelectTeam GSL
10UJonathanVousboukisCatcher1BNW BlazeTeam NWE
11UAnthonyWagnerRF2BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
14UDanielWagner2BSS/3BNW NaturalsTeam GSL
12UCharlieWalker1B2BBaden BlackTeam GSL
11UJeremiahWeatherford1BCFProspect UnitedTeam PNW
9UKaedenWeaverCatcher1BPSP BaseballTeam PNW
12UDanielWebber3BCatcherSeattle Select PurpleTeam West Coast
11UDominicWeems3BRFNL Diamond JaxxTeam NWE
14UEmmettWeichbordt1BCatcherKOA BaseballTeam GSL
9UWyattWestSS2BLiberty SelectTeam GSL
14UAndrewWhalenLF3BUntouchablesTeam PNW
11UUlyssesWilliamsCF3BSilverdale SluggersTeam PNW
11UElijahWilliams1BOFSpokane CrewTeam WCP
13UKentWisnerSS2B/RHPBainbridge MavericksTeam GSL
14UDouglasWood1B3BUntouchablesTeam PNW
12UKyreeWright1BCFBulldogs BlueTeam GSL
13UCadeWynn2BSSNWDSTeam GSL
12UDolanWynne3BSSFutures PremierTeam NWE
12UMicahYanos1B2B/CFUP VikingsTeam East Coast
14UGavinYostSS2BWashington A'sTeam PNW
10URussellZimmerLF3BRock Creek SelectTeam WCP

14U - 2019 ASG Schedule

14UTimeHeritage Rec CenterTeamTeam
Sat, Aug 39:00 AMField 3HR DERBYHR DERBY
Sat, Aug 310:00 AMField 5Team GSLTeam NWE
Sat, Aug 312:15 PMField 5Team GSLTeam WCP
Sat, Aug 32:30 PMField 5Team NEWTeam PNW
Sat, Aug 35:00 PMField 5Team WCPTeam PNW

14U - Team GSL

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
14UDaneBrubaker3BSSMVP BaseballTeam GSL
14UKalebFitzpatrickSS3BBulldogsTeam GSL
14UGavinHoeferCF1BNW NaturalsTeam GSL
14UPaytonKnowlesSSCatcherHarbor RidgeTeam GSL
14UTylerLogan1BLFNew Level XtremeTeam GSL
14UEthanNicolay3B2B/SSNW NaturalsTeam GSL
14ULukeReikensmeyerCatcher1BNW NaturalsTeam GSL
14UTritonVitaleRFLFFW KnightsTeam GSL
14UDanielWagner2BSS/3BNW NaturalsTeam GSL
14UEmmettWeichbordt1BCatcherKOA BaseballTeam GSL

14U - Team NWE

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
14UJacksonBrienenCatcher1BUntouchablesTeam NWE
14UNoahDeese3B1BRenegadesTeam NWE
14UAsherDeLeo1BCatcherRijo AthleticsTeam NWE
14UKadenDelos Santos-TupouCatcher2BSeattle TidesTeam NWE
14UMasonDevinneyLF3BRijo AthleticsTeam NWE
14UZachEdwardsCFSSQAB RenegadesTeam NWE
14UKyleEstrada2BSSSaintsTeam NWE
14UAndrewHiltonCatcher3BRival BaseballTeam NWE
14UColbyHolmdahl1BRHRijo AthleticsTeam NWE
14UBradynMeltonSS2BShelton ClimbersTeam NWE

14U - Team PNW

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
14ULeyonCamantigueSSCFWashington RushTeam PNW
14ULiamChristensenLF3BWashington A's PurpleTeam PNW
14UDomenicDeCarloLFCFUP VikingsTeam PNW
14URyanHegel3B1BWashington SelectTeam PNW
14UColeMcGuire2BSSUntouchablesTeam PNW
14UJaydenNuezCFSSUntouchablesTeam PNW
14UDominickTruschelCatcher1BUntouchablesTeam PNW
14UAndrewWhalenLF3BUntouchablesTeam PNW
14UDouglas Wood1B3BUntouchablesTeam PNW
14UGavinYostSS2BWashington A'sTeam PNW
14ULukeLavigneSS3BBainbridge MavericksTeam PNW

14U - Team WCP

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
14UChasonBeltranCatcher2BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UAlexChamberlainCatcher1B/RFWashington A'sTeam WCP
14UIanChilsonCatcher1B/3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UColemanHollabaughCF2BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UEmilioFelicianoSS3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UMicahHaglerCatcher3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UMichaelHallCatcherLFWashington A'sTeam WCP
14USamHostetter2BCFWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UBrandonJunker3BSSWashington A'sTeam WCP
14UCameronKeller2BLF/RFWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP
14UBryanSfanos1BCFWashington A'sTeam WCP
14UPeterHollabaughSS3BWA Select WarriorsTeam WCP

13U - 2019 ASG Schedule

13UTimeHeritage Rec CenterTeamTeam
Sat, Aug 311:00 AMField 1Team GSLTeam NWE
Sat, Aug 31:30 PMField 1Team GSLTeam NWE
Sat, Aug 34:00 PMField 1HR DERBYHR DERBY

13U - Team GSL

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
13UPrestonBrennerSS3BTugs PremierTeam GSL
13UJacobBresnahanCF1BNW ReignTeam GSL
13UClaytonCrooks3BCatcherWildcatsTeam GSL
13UColeEdwardsCatcherSSSluggersTeam GSL
13UJacobHulbertCFRFCascade CrushTeam GSL
13UAaronKaufmanSSCFRippersTeam GSL
13UJoeyKosko3B1BNW ReignTeam GSL
13UBraydenLarsonSS2B/RHPNW ReignTeam GSL
13USinjonLash1B2B/RHPBaden BaseballTeam GSL
13URyderLoftisCatcherCFNWDSTeam GSL
13UNolanRandall1BLaces BaseballTeam GSL
13UBraedonRequaCatcherSS/OFLace Baseball Academy Team GSL
13UDylanRichardson3B1BNWDSTeam GSL
13UKentWisnerSS2B/RHPBainbridge MavericksTeam GSL
13UCadeWynn2BSSNWDSTeam GSL

13U - Team NWE

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
13UAJGasper3B1BGatorsTeam NWE
13UCadeHuffmanCatcherLFUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UBlakeKlingerCF3BConquer BaseballTeam NWE
13UJosephKrahnerCatcher1BUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UJudeKromerSSCatcherNATeam NWE
13UKasenLandry1B3BGatorsTeam NWE
13UZacharyLongSSCatcherGatorsTeam NWE
13UTrevonNichols3B1BConquer BaseballTeam NWE
13UWalkerNixon2B1BUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UPeytonNixonSSLFUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UAndrewShrader1B3BUntouchablesTeam NWE
13UGrantVessey1BLFConquer BaseballTeam NWE

12U - 2019 ASG Schedule

12UTIMEHeritage Rec CenterTeamTeam
Sun, Aug 48:00 AMField 1Team GSLTeam PNW
Sun, Aug 410:00 AMField 1Team PNWTeam NWE
Sun, Aug 412:00 PMField 1Team GSLTeam NWE
Sun, Aug 49:00 AMField 2Team WCPTeam East Coast
Sun, Aug 411:00 PMField 2Team WCPTeam West Coast
Sun, Aug 41:00 PMField 2Team East CoastTeam West Coast
Sun, Aug 46:00 PMField 4HR DERBYHR DERBY

12U - Team GSL

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UJonahAaseCatcher1B/CFCascade CrushTeam GSL
12UDylanDanielsen3B1BBulldogs NavyTeam GSL
12UDrewKnuthCatcher3BBulldogs RedTeam GSL
12UReeseLogsdonSS2BCity BaseballTeam GSL
12UGabrielMeySSLFBulldogs NavyTeam GSL
12UJaxsonPiersawlCF2B/SSBaden EliteTeam GSL
12UJusticeScottLFCFBulldogs RedTeam GSL
12UCharlieWalker1B2BBaden BlackTeam GSL
12UKyreeWright1BCFBulldogs BlueTeam GSL

12U - Team NWE

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UChristopherButcher1BCatcher/LFLaurch Mountain LLTeam NWE
12UMicahCarlson1B3BFutures PremierTeam NWE
12UTreyJoyceCatcher2B/OFDragons Elite Team NWE
12UEthanLankfordCatcher1BFW KnightsTeam NWE
12UDylanLudwigsen1BCFEastside SelectTeam NWE
12UGraysonMeierCatcher3BFutures PremierTeam NWE
12URoryO'ReilyOFFutures PremierTeam NWE
12UPrestonTakayama3BCatcherDragons EliteTeam NWE
12UDolanWynne3BSSFutures PremierTeam NWE

12U - Team PNW

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UWarnerAndersonCatcher1BNisqually EliteTeam PNW
12UNolanBriley2BCFNew Level KingsTeam PNW
12UJaxxBrubaker2BSSMVP BaseballTeam PNW
12UMasonChittickSSCatcherNisqually EliteTeam PNW
12UTjDunlap IIISSCFGrays Harbor TideTeam PNW
12UCameronGreenCF3BGrays Harbor TideTeam PNW
12UChristianMorrisCatcher3B/SSNew Level Xtreme BlueTeam PNW
12UJoshParrishCatcher3BNew Level KingsTeam PNW
12UNoahPotucekSS2BNew Level KingsTeam PNW

12U - Team WCP

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UBostonStanley3BLFNW BlazeTeam WCP
12UDanielPorrasCF1BNW BlazeTeam WCP
12UFinnMagonegil2BSS/CFNPA Futures PremierTeam WCP
12UFloydJonesSS3BGH TideTeam WCP
12UJasonMarshall3BSSNL Diamond JaxxTeam WCP
12UJaydyn PalaciosCFLFNL Diamond JaxxTeam WCP
12UMicahBartleSSCatcherNW NaturalsTeam WCP
12UPaytonEklund2BCFNPA Futures PremierTeam WCP
12URileyStryer3B1BNW NaturalsTeam WCP

12U - Team West Coast

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UConner BallCatcherSSSBC Spartans WhiteTeam West Coast
12UBradenBartholomaeSSCatcherSBC Spartans GreenTeam West Coast
12UCarsonCarnriteCatcherCIFStods HornetsTeam West Coast
12UMarcusHibpshmanSSCFSBC Spartans WhiteTeam West Coast
12UBrooksKapfhammerLF1BSBC Spartans WhiteTeam West Coast
12UNateKimmelSS2BRock CreekTeam West Coast
12UYumaNoda2BCFStods HornetsTeam West Coast
12UParkerPeschelSS2BRock CreekTeam West Coast
12UOwenRollingSS2BSeattle Select PurpleTeam West Coast
12UDanielWebber3BCatcherSeattle Select PurpleTeam West Coast

12U - Team East Coast

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
12UXavierAhrensCatcherSSUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UAndrewBergman2B3B/LFUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UJosephCostanti3BSSUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UMichaelCounsilCatcher3BUntouchablesTeam East Coast
12UJosephFloydSSCatcherSandbergTeam East Coast
12UBenjaminGinnisSSCatcherUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UIsaacHallamSS1BRippersTeam East Coast
12UParkerMadySSCatcherUP VikingsTeam East Coast
12UDannerPhilbrick1BRFUntouchablesTeam East Coast
12UMicahYanos1B2B/CFUP VikingsTeam East Coast

11U - 2019 ASG Schedule

11UTimeHeritage Rec CenterTeamTeam
Sun, Aug 49:00 AMField 3Team WCPTeam GSL
Sun, Aug 411:00 AMField 3Team WCPTeam PNW
Sun, Aug 41:00 PMField 3Team NWETeam West Coast
Sun, Aug 43:00 PMField 3Team GSLTeam NWE
Sun, Aug 43:00 PMField 2Team PNWTeam West Coast
Sun, Aug 46:00 PMField 4HR DERBYHR DERBY

11U - Team GSL

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
11UAidanBaker1BRFPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UGavinClarkSSCatcherPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UBraydenFlaugherCatcher2BNew Level Djaxx PrimeTeam GSL
11UDavidHammonds Jr2BSSPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UBlakeHeryfordSSCatcherBlack Hills NationalsTeam GSL
11UBrettHeryford1B3BBlack Hills NationalsTeam GSL
11URyanLongCatcher3BPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UEllisOeltjenINFOFPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UJakePolacek1BCatcherPSP BaseballTeam GSL
11UAlexanderStaffordCatcherSSCrew 12U / PSP Elite 11UTeam GSL
11UElijahWilliams1BOFSpokane CrewTeam GSL

11U - Team NWE

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
11UEvanBarnes2BSSNW Reign BlackTEAM NWE
11UHudsonBorg 2BCFNW Reign SilverTeam NWE
11UKoiCalhounCF2BNW Reign BlackTeam NWE
11UTylerDucharme3BCatcherNW Reign BlackTeam NWE
11UAustinGlivarCatcher3BNW Reign SilverTeam NWE
11ULandonLangCatcher3BSBC Spartans GreenTeam NWE
11UTuckerMartinsCatcher3BNW Reign SilverTeam NWE
11UBrettPedersonSS2BNW ReignTeam NWE
11UDJRingenbachCatcherSS/1BPCR 11U BlueTeam NWE
11UGavinSeifert2BSS/CFNW Reign BlackTeam NWE

11U - Team PNW

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
11UJaydenBarrettCF2BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11UMattsonDucharme2BSSPower BaseballTeam PNW
11UCamdenEddings Catcher1B/3BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11UAydenKlineSS2BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11UCharlieMakOF1BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11UMakhaiMerton3BCatcherBasTeam PNW
11UAaronStevens Jr1BCatcherSeattle SelectTeam PNW
11UAnthonyWagnerRF2BProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11UJeremiahWeatherford1BCFProspect UnitedTeam PNW
11URoderickAldridge1B3BEllensburg BluesTeam PNW
11UJustusSchmidtSS2BEllensburg BluesTeam PNW

11U - Team West Coast

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
11UBryceBottemiller 1B3BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11UMikeDonabedian2BCatcherRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11UNolanFaheySS3BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11UDominicWeems3BRFNL JaxxTeam West Coast
11UBraydenFentonLF1BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11UChadFretts2BSSGH TideTeam West Coast
11URyanHoerleCatcher2BRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11USeanEvans3B1BRock Creek selectTeam West Coast
11ULandonLongnecker1BCFNisqually EliteTeam West Coast
11UChristopherMooreCatcherSSRock Creek SelectTeam West Coast
11UUlyssesWilliamsCF3BSilverdale SluggersTeam West Coast

11U - Team WCP

DIVFIRSTLASTPOS 1POS 2SUMMER TEAMASG TEAM
11UCooper Hebert CF2BNW ReignTeam WCP
11UTravisBeamCatcherRFWashington A'sTeam WCP
11URyderBowmanCFLFWA RushTeam WCP
11UJaxonHarpel3BSSWarriorsTeam WCP
11UJakeKennedy2B1BUP VikingsTeam WCP
11UMatthewMarquardtCF2BWA RushTeam WCP
11UCadeOwenSS2BUP VikingsTeam WCP
11UCarterPuddy1B3BSouth Hill LL AllstarsTeam WCP
11UBoRoberts1BCFSouth Thurston HitmenTeam WCP
11UWyattVincentCFSSWarriorsTeam WCP
11UVinnyPierceOF2BJBA CubsTeam WCP

9U/10U - 2019 ASG Schedule

9/10UTimeHeritage Rec CenterTeamTeam
Sun, Aug 49:00 AMField 4HR DERBYHR DERBY
Sun, Aug 410:00 AMField 4Team GSLTeam NWE
Sun, Aug 412:00 PMField 4Team GSLTeam WCP
Sun, Aug 42:00 PMField 4Team NWETeam PNW
Sun, Aug 44:00 PMField 4Team WCPTeam PNW

9U/10U - Team GSL

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
10UMadden BryantCFSSNarrowsTeam GSL
9UAdamCraigSSCatcherEastside SelectTeam GSL
10UKingstonEdwardsSS2BBaseball Beyond BoordersTeam GSL
9UCollinGrubbs1B3BLiberty SelectTeam GSL
10UGradyOsina3BCatcherAberdeen Black CatsTeam GSL
9URoyceReffett3BCFMoses Lake TomahawksTeam GSL
9UPrestonSanders2BCFEastside SelectTeam GSL
10UZacharySmithSS3BNarrowsTeam GSL
9URylanTaguchiCatcher3BEastside SelectTeam GSL
9UKadenVoss1BSSEastside SelectTeam GSL
9UWyattWestSS2BLiberty SelectTeam GSL

9U/10U - Team NWE

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
9UChaseAttebery 3BSSNarrowsTeam NWE
9UDanielSleeterCatcherSSNarrowsTeam NWE
9UWilliamTipperyCatcher1BNarrowsTeam NWE
9UAaronBeckerCF1BNew Level ExtremeTeam NWE
9ULoganJohnson3BLFNew Level XtremeTeam NWE
10UQuintenLoomisCatcher2BNisqually Elite WhiteTeam NWE
10UDawsynAnderson1BCFNorthwest BlazeTeam NWE
10UChaseBeninger3B1BNW BlazeTeam NWE
10UKoichiCastroSSCatcherNW BlazeTeam NWE
10UJonathanVousboukisCatcher1BNW BlazeTeam NWE

9U/10U - Team PNW

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
9UCalvinDosettLFRFNW ReignTeam PNW
10UDavinKirkwoodSS2BOly DawgsTeam PNW
9UWillOeltjen1BCFPSP BaseballTeam PNW
10UCamdenPotucek2BSSUP VikingsTeam PNW
9UOwenPriceCatcher3B/OFPSP BaseballTeam PNW
10USebastianSaidinSS3BWest SeattleTeam PNW
10UBurkeShepardCatcherCFUP VikingsTeam PNW
9UJaydenStacy2BRFOly DawgsTeam PNW
9UKadenStageSSCatcherNW ReignTeam PNW
10UKobeThomasCFRock CreekTeam PNW
9UKaedenWeaverCatcher1BPSP BaseballTeam PNW

9U/10U - Team WCP

DIVFirst NameLast NamePositions 1Postion 2Summer TeamASG Team
9UKacinArndtCatcherSSShelton ClimbersTeam WCP
10UTuckerBartlett3B1BRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
9UElijahButler3BLFSandLOT SlidersTeam WCP
10UMilesHagopian2BSSBaseball Beyond BoordersTeam WCP
9UZaydenHomann1BCFSandLOT SlidersTeam WCP
10ULincolnMoore2BCFRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
9UMaxNichczynskiSSCatcherRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
10UJacksonRockSSCatcherRock Creek SelectTeam WCP
9UCadeSchunemanCatcher3BSBC SpartansTeam WCP
9UJacksonSpencerSS2BSBC SpartansTeam WCP
10URussellZimmerLF3BRock Creek SelectTeam WCP

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top