GSL State Tournament

June 28th through June 30th
Centralia, WA | Tacoma, WA | Lacey, WA | Olympia, WA | Kent, WA

TOURNAMENT INFORMATION

Register Now Tournkey Login

4th Annual GSL State Tournament

14U Majors Divisions championship game
📍Cheney Stadium, July 8th
🕙First Pitch, 10AM
⚾️[7] New Level Xtreme vs. [5] Koa Baseball

Learn about a fun way to raise money for your team and earn a Free Entry into the State Tournament

➡️TEAM FUNDRAISER

Who’s Coming

#9U Division10U Majors11U Majors12U Majors13U Majors14U Majors
1NW ReignEastside Select RedNW Reign BlackSaints EliteSlugger BaseballBulldogs Blue
2New Level XtremeBulldogsSeattle Select BlackUntouchablesUntouchablesRenegades Baseball
3Puyallup Cal Ripken - BlueUntouchablesProspect U - WagnerNew Level Diamond JaxxRock Creek SelectWW Sweets
4ChaosRock Creek SelectDiamond DogsShoreline RoyalsRijo Athletics BlackNW Naturals
5ClimbersNew Level XtremeNW Reign SilverNew Level Xtreme - RingroseKOA Baseball
6West Seattle All StarsSeattle SelectNew Level XtremeCascade CrushCity Gold
7Sluggers BaseballShowtime Red NorthFCA BlackNew Level Xtreme - Mano
8MVP BaseballStods HawksWA Rush BlueWA Select Warriors
9DIVISION FULLDIVISION FULLDIVISION FULLTC Saints
10Rock Creek Select
11Dragons Elite White
12NL Diamond Jaxx
13Chaffey Baseball
14Green Lake Monsters
15FCA Black
16Venom
17DIVISION FULL
#10U AAA11U AAA12U AAA13U AAA14U AAA
1Eastside HuskiesAlenui (HI)Futures PremierWA Rush WhiteGH Bearcats
2Ellensburg All StarsProspect U - MartinezMVP BaseballSaints - MiltonUntouchables
3Slugger BaseballTown and Country Maui (HI)NW BlazeGatorsSaints
4Oly DawgsMarysville PilotsBulldogs NavyMVP BaseballNW Blaze
5Federal Way KnightsShowtime Navy NorthSnohomish Select HavocTacoma Baseball ClubNew Level Xtreme - McLeod
6QAB RenegadesTitansSandberg BaseballTC SaintsMVP Baseball
7WhalersBlack Hills NationalsPuyallup Cal Ripken - RedWA Rush BlackOlympia Titans
8FuturesPuyallup Cal Ripken - RedBlack Hills NationalsProspect U- LongWarriors BC
9DIVISION FULLOutlawsCascade CrushVaughan BulldogsAces Baseball
10Nisqually EliteTwin PinesNew Level - SutherlandMavericks Red
11Bulldogs RedNWDS BlueProspect U - Austin
12ChehalisSouth County AcesTugs
13DIVISION FULLLaces BaseballOlympic
14NW ReignVictoria Mariners
15QAB RenegadesWA Rush Black
16Seattle Select BlackKitsap Osprey
DIVISION FULLDIVISION FULL

Participants

Overall Seed (Will be updated 6/24)8U Division9U Majors10U Majors11U Majors12U Majors13U Majors14U Majors
1st SeedRock Creek SelectRock CreekShowtime NorthCascade CrushNew Level XtremeSlugger Baseball
2nd SeedDJaxx NavySaintsSilverdale SluggersWA A's PurpleProspect U Showcase
3rd SeedNW Reign SilverProspect UnitedWSB RedCity NavyNew Level Kings - Jennings
4th SeedShowtimeNorth Valley CubsPCR BlueCascade CrushNWDS Black
5th SeedStods SelectNWDS OrangeWW SweetsShowtime North
6th SeedWSB Red 11UWalla Walla WolfpackRock Creek
7th SeedNW Naturals NavySeattle Bombers
8th SeedRock Creek SelectGH Cats
9th SeedSeatown
10th SeedChaffey
11th SeedShowtime North
12th SeedNW Rattlers
DIVISION FULL
Overall Seed (Will be updated 6/24)9U AAA10U AAA11U AAA12U AAA13U AAA14U AAA
1st SeedRock CreekDJaxx GoldDeMarini RenegadesLake Stevens VikingsCity GoldTC Aces
2nd SeedLiberty SelectLake SammamishMVP BaseballMontesano BulldogsNW Reign BlackTC Saints
3rd SeedFW KnightsGladiators Futures PremierWestside BaseballCrimson CannonsBulldogs
4th SeedPCR All StarsWest Hills VipersBulldogsNW Reign SilverDeMarini Renegades
5th SeedMavericksBlack Hills NationalsRC Rebels OrangeLaces Baseball
6th SeedCovington TitansGH BearcatsTugs Premier
7th SeedRenegadesNWDS Blue
8th SeedTC SaintsNW Reign
9th SeedMVP BaseballRock Creek
10th SeedUntouchablesSnohomish Sox
11th SeedWA A's GoldRochester Renegades
12th SeedLaces BaseballLighting Baseball
13th SeedWA SelectDIVISION FULL
14th SeedSnohomish Sox
15th SeedGators
16th SeedRIPs Brewers
DIVISION FULL

Schedules/Scores

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More
Top